kyuhyun’s profile

 

Real Name: Cho Kyuhyun

Stage Name: Kyuhyun 

Date of Birth: February 3, 1988

Height: 180 cm Weight: 68 kg

Blood Type:

A Hobbies: Singing

nicknames : maknae on top, evilkyu, dancekyu, dormkyu, gamekyu, voicekyu, geniuskyu, darkyu, miraclekyu, dramakyu, babykyu, shykyu,rotten smilekyu.. it rumored that he has almost 500 nickname..

-the one who like play games..

-the one who most loved by the other

-the one who loves to bullying his hyungs..

-the one who saved from the fatal accident(he has only 20% chance to live)

-the one who bring miracle to Super Junior

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s